Elvis presley jailhouse rock mp3 free duniya kisi ke pyar mein mp3 Crying in the Chapel" is a song written by Artie Glenn for his son Darrell to sing. Darrell recorded it while still in high school in 1953, along with Artie's band.

D12 pimp like me mp3

D12 pimp like me mp3 erykah badu bag lady free View credits, reviews, tracks and shop for the MP3 CD release of Eminem, D12 MP3 on Discogs. 2-66, –D12 · Pimp Like Me. 2-67, –D12 · Blow My Buzz.


Whattup I gotta tell you motherfuckers the truth This is straight G shit And all you can do is respect it[Swifty Mc Vay]Well I'ma state my name, Swift Mc Vay None of y'all niggaz got shit to say Rhymes keep comin off like a toupee Plus I'm big headed runnin things my way A selfish man, the back of the hand Be slappin the hell out of hoes because I can Prostitute, I want my loot And I don't give a fuck about your broke-ass man and Y'all givin niggaz what they needin'til bitches understand I'm mean and Swift Mc Vay is, blowin up Courvosier 'til I'm throwin up Wanna playa hate me, bitch so what? (Y'all ain't gon' shoot)Y'all major soft Cops gettin mad cause I paid 'em off, made 'em coughblood and shit That's what the hell you motherfuckers get, we runs this bitch? (hoe)I'm yo' pimp, you my bitch[repeat first part 3X]Go get my .. Let 'em all bang, run that cheese Tell that trick nigga (come back please! All you wanna do is wanna stick him up You wanna rob me but I got too much (hah)D-12, naturally lifted You niggaz better duck when I cock the biscuit You fuck wit me, I fuck wit you Your entourage, nigga fuck them too I got grenades What the hell your little twenty-two gon' do? (hoe)I'm yo' pimp, you my bitch[Proof]I don't spit game, no longer than my name Then when my chain hang, my nuts do the same Don't pay pussy, pussy pay me Bitch, slut, whore or lady (yup)And knowin the fact, I was born to mack That's why I got a hoe in the back, blowin my sac Got good game, that's a hood thang What'd you brang, loot or poo-tang? So hey, you ain't gotta be scared to fuck If you want head, then prepare to suck (do it)Even if the nigga don't care to nut For every stroke, it's a hundred bucks Respect the game, you just a slut So open your legs up and get my duck[Eminem w/ Dina Rae]You just a .. )Rob a L7, that's a square You a bottom hoe, you got to know Off you I plan to make a lot of dough So suck fast bitch, and swallow slow[swish-slap-swish] (AH! ) Now walk the track[Kon Artis]I don't pay for ass, you pump my gas You get slapped when we're short of cash I get whiplash when I hit the gas And I holla out the window of the hatch Where's my scratch? Bitch, that's, it Suck it stroke it make me rich As a token of my appreciation it'sanother client for you to hit I don't give a fuck if you gotta go home to the kids You shoulda picked another occupation trick Now you're stuck with me, fuck with meand I'ma slap you up in this truck You must be out your mind or somethin Cryin and whinin like you tired or somethin Go suck some head until it aches for Bufferin You don't work? Kim (mmm)[Outro]And there you have it god damnit, the fundamentals of pimpin You heard it here first, from the Dirtiest Dozenyou ever seen in yo' god damn life Yo this is Rondell Fiend on the scene And we keep the pussyholes smilin, because we always whylin Youknowhat I'msayin? You make nothin I'm just another case of a lazy husband[Kuniva]I want the paper stack Buy you an outfit, then take it back When you page me BITCH I never page you back You only act a certain way that I make you act (whattup)Hoes recognize, and niggaz do too Cause they realize that niggaz do shoot Don't like a chick that act too cute Bitch hold my gat down when I shoot hoops (oh yeah)And don't be askin me, all kind of questions All harassin me, callin stressin Or I may have to release some aggression Beat you to death and teach you a lesson Lookin for handouts like you my damn spouse Pull your pants down and fuck my mans now Shut your damn mouth or get in the damn house Off with the damn blouse and suck on my damn crotch[Bizarre]Sell that pussy Sell that pussy bitch Get out there and switch and go make Bizarre rich You gotta itch, you fuckin dirty bitch Now get on the corner, and start suckin some dicks Niggaz want pussy, and I need cash So mom, get out there and start sellin yo' dirty ass Bizarre quick to hit 'em, and then stick 'em Fuck it; I'll let you hit one of my victims(Somebody help I'm on 7 Mile and ..)Shut up bitch, you talk too much Now you about to get fucked in your dirty butt You never seen a pimp like me, out here whorin Shut your fuckin mouth and you'll be out by the mornin Cause I'm the dirties pimp, you ever heard of Give me my five-thousand, and take this cheeseburger (bitch! (hoe, hoe, hoe)You just a, dirty ass bitch A dirty ass, nasty ass, stinky ass, filthy ass, stanky ass bitch(Oooh, ooh-OOOH) Hahahahaha... You know how we get nigga we wild in the club Motherfuckers, everybody get crunk in Detroit too nigga! We fucked up Let us in the club One of y'all niggas gon' catch a slug, (Yeah)I'm so drunk I could hurl for a month Any nigga pop shit, go to the trunk D12 start shit, nigga come get us7 Mile Runyan, wild niggas wit us Cause all my niggas is talkin' that shit Ain't got no problem, with smackin no bitch I'll have my wife, cut your throat Blunts, gans, that's all we smoke Wild the fuck out, stab you with a knife It's D12 nigga, we ready to fuckin' fight Pour your 40 out. You know the po-po don't let me hold them toasters no mo' I just cut three people, you gon' be number four If you don't back the fuck up, and get the fuck up off the flo' My crew is takin over as soon as we hit the do' You hit the door then we comin' in and you goin' home Security that can't even stop us because they know Runyan Avenue soldiers hold it down wherever we go Chuggin' on our 40's and holdin up .44's We come with toasters like we just opened saving's and loans And we don't need your brew tonight homie we brought our own So grab whatever you sippin on and let's get it on!!!! Who tryin' to be the first one to catch this blade in the throat! We deep as a motherfucker, we 'bout to get it crunk You just another punk in the club about to get jumped I settle my vendettas with AK's, Berettas We dont supposed to be in here with our weapons but still they let us Switchblade, brass knuckles, nickel plated belt buckle Broken beer bottles, when we walk in you can smell trouble Elbows flying, bitches crying, niggas bleeding, you retreating Run into your car and skatin off, We G'ing We make example out of you haters runnin' your mouth You the reason why your peoples is pourin they 40z out Dirty Dozen whiling, beat niggas bloodied And you gon' have to pour out a keg for all your homies Pour your 40 out. D12 pimp like me mp3 free moby extreme ways View credits, reviews, tracks and shop for the Digipak, MP3, 160 kbps CD release of MP3 Collection on Discogs. 2-62, –D12 · Pimp Like Me. Featuring – Dina. View credits, reviews, tracks and shop for the MP3 CD release of Eminem, D12 MP3 on Discogs. 2-66, –D12 · Pimp Like Me. 2-67, –D12 · Blow My Buzz.